Conference of labor collective

СКЛАД КОНФЕРЕНЦІЇ ТРУДОВОГО КОЛЕКТИВУ ОДАУ

1. Belyaev VI – Head of the Department of OP
2. BILA YA – Head of Human Resources Department
3. BOYKO IV – Chairman of the primary trade union organization
4. BOYKO INNA – student of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
5. MM BROSHKOV – Rector of the University
6. VIKULINA LF – Professor of the Department of Land Management and Cadastre
7. VLASOVA O. – Associate Professor of the Department of Geodesy and Environmental Management
8. HALYTSKYY OM – Head of the Chair of Economic Theory and Economics of Enterprise
9. GALCHINSKA ANASTASIA – student of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
10. OGERDEVA – Associate Professor of the Department of Surgery, Obstetrics and Small Animal Diseases
11. KARINA’S CHAIR – student of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
12. GORLEVA OLEKSANDRA – student of the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
13. GREEK TATIANA – student of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
14. GUMENNIY OG – Head of the Department of epizootology and parasitology
15. DANCHUK OV – Vice-rector for scientific work
16. DIDUR GI – Associate Professor of Management
17. DUDAREV II – Associate Professor of the Department of Agroengineering
18. MI DUSHAK – Head of Planning and Finance Department
19. Dyachenko OP – Associate Professor of the Department of Accounting and Taxation
20. ZHITKOV SS – Assistant Professor, Department of Agricultural Engineering
21. GM ZAPSA – Head of the Department of Management
22. Ivanenko PM – Chief Accountant
23. Ivanova AS – Vice-rector for educational and methodical work
24. ISCHENKO IO – Dean of the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
25. KAZANJI AV – Assistant of Management Department
26. OA KARUNSKY – Professor, Department of Genetics, Breeding and Feeding animals
27. KITAEVA AP – Professor of the Department of Technology of Production and Processing of Livestock Products
28. NA KIROVYCH – Associate Professor of the Department of Technology of Production and Processing of Livestock Products
29. KOVALENKO OA – Vice-rector for scientific and pedagogical work and international relations
30. KOVCHUK VM – Vice-Rector for Legal and Economic Work
31. Korynev Zh. B. – Head of the Department of Normal and Pathological Anatomy
32. KOTETS GI – Head of the Department of Genetics, Breeding and Feeding animals
33. BASKET CATERINA – student of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
34. KRAYNOV OO – Head of the Department of Plant Protection, Genetics and Breeding
35. KRITEL OP – Head of the Library
36. ANASTASIA DROP – student of the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
37. KRIVY MF – assistant of the department of surgery, obstetrics and diseases of small animals
38. KRYUKOVA IO – Head of the Department of Accounting and Taxation
39. CHICKEN GIFT is a student of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
40. KUCHERENKO YL – Associate Professor of the Department of Epizootology and Parasitology
41. LATIUK GI – Associate Professor of the Department of Field and Vegetable Crops
42. LEVCHENKO AG – Assistant Professor, Department of Physiology, Biochemistry and Microbiology
43. LASOTA ALEXANDER – a student at the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
44. MAZHILOVSKAYA KR – Assistant Professor, Department of Genetics, Breeding and Feeding animals
45. MALASHCHUK OS – Dean of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
46. ​​MARINA ALEXANDER is a student at the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
47. MARTINOVA OB – Associate Professor of the Department of Agricultural Engineering
48. MIHAILUK VI – Head of the Department of Land Management and Cadastre
49. Tatyana MITSKEVICH – student of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
50. Morozov MG – Associate Professor of the Department of Surgery, Obstetrics and Diseases of Small Animals
51. NAYDA VA – Head of the Department of Physiology, Biochemistry and Microbiology
52. NAIDA AV – Associate Professor of the Department of Accounting and Taxation
53. NASAKINA SV – Head of the Department of Ukrainian and Foreign Languages
54. NIKITIN OM – Head of Multidisciplinary Laboratory of Veterinary Medicine
55. NOGINSKA AA – Associate Professor of the Department of Philosophy, History and Political Science
56. Ostrovsky PI – Assistant Professor of Management
57. PAVLENKO-DIDUR KS Is a graduate student
58. Panasyuk OP – Senior Lecturer in the Department of Geodesy and Environmental Management
59. Perotskaya LV – Professor of the Department of epizootology and parasitology
60. PESAROGLO OG – Scientific Secretary
61. PIVEN OT – Assistant Professor, Department of Veterinary Hygiene, Sanitation and Expertise
62. POZHARITSKYY OP – Associate Professor of the Department of Horticulture, Viticulture, Biology and Chemistry
63. Popova LV – Associate Professor of the Department of Plant Protection, Genetics and Breeding
64. Popova LM – Assistant Professor of the Department of Field and Vegetable Crops
65. PUSHKAR TD – Assistant Professor of the Department of Technology of Production and Processing of Livestock Products
66. RADUTNA OV – Senior Lecturer at the Department of Economic Theory and Economics of the Enterprise
67. MIND YU – Associate Professor, Department of Veterinary Hygiene, Sanitation and Expertise
68. SERBIN VF – Assistant Professor, Department of Internal Animal Diseases and Clinical Diagnostics
69. Sidorenko OP – Head of the Department of Philosophy, History and Political Science
70. SMERTENIUK NADIA – student of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
71. SMIRNOVA NV – Associate Professor of Management
72. B. SMOLYANINOV – Professor, Department of Physiology, Biochemistry and Microbiology
73. SMOLENSKA LI – Senior Lecturer in the Department of Land Management and Cadastre
74. Sokolov KK – Associate Professor of the Department of Field and Vegetable Crops
75. STOYANOVA-KOVAL SS – Professor of the Department of Accounting and Taxation
76. SUKMANSKYI OI – Professor of the Department of Normal and Pathological Anatomy and Pathophysiology
77. SUSOL RL – Head of the Department of Technology of Production and Processing of Livestock Products
78. TARASENKO LO – Head of the Department of Veterinary Hygiene, Sanitation and Expertise
79. AV TELYATNIKOV – Head of the Department of Surgery, Obstetrics and Small Animal Diseases
80. PS TIKHONOV – Associate Professor of the Department of Physiology, Biochemistry and Microbiology
81. ULIZKO SI – Head of the Department of Internal Animal Diseases and Clinical Diagnosis
82. UMINSKY SM – Associate Professor of the Department of Agroengineering
83. OSHAKOV OS – Dean of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
84. FINNA ANNA – student of the Faculty of Engineering and Economics
85. VA FOMENKO – Associate Professor of the Department of Geodesy and Environmental Management
86. Hadzhikyan DR – Senior Lecturer in the Department of Ukrainian and Foreign Languages
87. KhIMICH MS – Associate Professor, Department of Veterinary Hygiene, Sanitation and Expertise
88. Khrenovskov EI – Head of the Department of Horticulture, Viticulture, Biology and Chemistry
89. E. TsITOVYCH – Lecturer of the Department of Ukrainian and Foreign Languages
90. TSISELSKA INNA – student of the Faculty of Veterinary Medicine and Biotechnology
91. CHEBAN OM – Associate Professor of the Department of Philosophy, History and Political Science
92. CHEBOTAR K. Yu. – Methodist in absenteeism of the Faculty of Agrobiotechnology
93. Chigirov VA – Associate Professor of the Department of Genetics, Breeding and Feeding animals
94. CHORNY VA – Associate Professor of the Department of Epizootology and Parasitology
95. CHUCHU VP – Associate Professor of the Department of Agroengineering
96. Shevchenko AA – Associate Professor of the Department of Economic Theory and Economics
97. Shishkov ID – Associate Professor of the Department of Field and Vegetable Crops
98. YURKEVICH EA – Head of the Department of Field and Vegetable Crops
99. YAKOVENKO AM – Head of the Department of Agricultural Engineering
100. YASKO VM – Associate Professor of the Department of Technology of Production and Processing of Livestock Products

Submit documents